Williams, Tammie Principal
Whittle, Anna Administrative Assistant
Carey, Marcus Assistant Principal
Thompson, Juliana Assistant Principal
Barker, Heidi Administrative Assistant
Boone, Cindy Administrative Assistant
Tanner, Brenda Administrative Assistant

Allen III, Dallas English
Bond, Jacobie Math
Bridgers, Henry History
Broadnax, Tabitha English
Brook, Lindsey
Bunch, Cynthia JROTC
Christenbury, James CTE
Clark, Josh CTE
Coker, Aubrey PE
Donmoyer, Brett History
Edwards, Gary Science
Edwards, William
Eisenmenger, Sandra Science
Elias, Jessica Counselor
Fleming, Lorrie CTE
Fromal, Jenna Fine Arts
Gardner, Edward History
Garner, Janice Counselor
Geary, Heidi Science
Hackenburg, Denise Fine Arts
Harrell, Frances Health Science Teacher
Harris, Melissa Exceptional Children's Department Chair
Hershberger, Danida Marketing
Holman, Holly English
Holman, Michael Exceptional Children's Teacher
Hudson, Brooke English
Jean, Craig PE
Jones, Kendra Math
Kisic Jr, John English
Lassiter, Angela Counselor
Lockamon, Melanie Math
Long, Nicole
Lynch, Ashley Math
Major, Amy English
Manning, Laura Fine Arts
McDaniels, Eric PE
Mederos, Gail Science
Merritt, Marci Media Center
Milligan, Stephen PE
Moore, Ann Outreach Academy
Mosher, Deanna Languages
Nelson,  Sra. Margarita Spanish
Ouellette, Kim
Pageau, Jeffrey French
Pearson, Joann History
Robertson, Natalie Health Science - CTE
Robinson, Jill Marketing, Business, Finance Teacher
Sass, Wendy English
Smith, Ronald CTE
Smith, Timmy CTE
Snead, Kevin Math
Snyder, Tracy Math
Snyder, Tyler PE
Sparks, Kelly Science
Stark, Timothy History
Stith, Mark JROTC
Stowinsky, Ryan History
Strickland, Kathryn CTE
Taylor, Mona Science
Tucker, Charles CTE
Vinson, Sylvester Math
Warren, Seth History
Whitehead, April
Wood, La'Shonda CTE

Caine, Johnnie Custodian
Clark, Amanda Teacher Assistant
Davis, Carissa Comm Outreach Liaison
Gray, Alberta Custodian
Hardison, Linda Teacher Assistant
Harris, Emily School Nurse
Hewlin, Richard Teacher Assistant
Jones, Brian Teacher Assistant
Moore, Lisa Teacher Assistant
Seabolt, Joseph ALC/Director
Smith, Linda Custodian
Stainback, Rex Resource Officer
Stainback, Terri Teacher Assistant
Thacker, Kimberly Teacher Assistant
Wrenn, Jennifer Teacher Assistant